Coming Soon

2017-18 Fall/Winter Class schedule and registration information coming soon!

Download & Print this schedule:
Print Ready Schedule

Studio A (downstairs)

Magical Monday
4:15 pm - 5:00 pmBeg/Int Tap (A)AB
5:00 pm - 6:00 pmBeg/Int Ballet (A)AB
6:00 pm - 7:00 pmInt Ballet (B)AB
7:00 pm - 7:30 pmInt Pointe/Pre-Pt (B)AB
7:30 pm - 8:30 pmInt Lyrical (B)AB
Terrific Tuesday
1:15 pm - 2:00 pmPreDance Ballet/Tap (B)AB
4:30 pm - 5:30 pmInt Street Jazz (B)GW
5:30 pm - 6:30 pmInt/Adv Street Jazz (A)GW
6:30 pm - 7:30 pmInt/Adv Contemp (A)GW
7:30 pm - 9:00 pmAdv Teen Ballet (A)AB
9:00 pm - 9:30 pmAdv Teen Pointe (A)AB
Wonderful Wednesday
4:30 pm - 5:30 pmInt/Adv Stretch & TechMC
5:30 pm - 6:30 pmInt Contemp (B)MC
6:30 pm - 7:30 pmAdv Sr. Stretch & TechMC
7:30 pm - 8:30 pmInt/Adv Stretch & TechMC
8:30 pm - 9:30 pmAdv Teen Stretch & TechMC
Thrilling Thursday
4:30 pm - 5:30 pmInt Contemp (B)GW
5:30 pm - 7:00 pmInt/Adv Ballet (A)BM
7:00 pm - 7:30 pmInt/Adv Pointe (A)BM
7:30 pm - 9:00 pmAdv Sr. Ballet (B)BM
9:00 pm - 9:30 pmAdv Sr. Pointe (B)BM
Super Saturday
9:00 am - 10:00 amCompany RehearsalsGeneral
10:00 am - 11:30 amCompany ClassOM
11:30 am - 5:30 pmCompany RehearsalsGeneral

Studio B (upstairs)

Magical Monday
4:15 pm - 5:00 pmPreDance Ballet/Tap (A)MB
5:15 pm - 6:00 pmBeg Hip Hop (B)AM
6:00 pm - 7:00 pmJazz 3 (A)AM
7:00 pm - 8:00 pmBallet/Tap 3 (A)AM
8:00 pm - 9:00 pmTeen/Adult SamplerAM
Terrific Tuesday
10:30 am - 11:15 amMommy & MeAB
4:30 pm - 5:30 pmInt/Adv Tap (A)AB
5:30 pm - 6:30 pmInt Tap (B)AB
6:30 pm - 7:30 pmAdv Sr/Teen Tap (A/B)AB
7:30 pm - 8:30 pmAdv Sr. Street Jazz (B)GW
8:30 pm - 9:30 pmAdv Sr. Contemp (B)GW
Wonderful Wednesday
4:30 pm - 5:30 pmJazz 1/2 (B)AC
5:30 pm - 6:30 pmBallet/Tap 2 (B)AB
6:30 pm - 7:30 pmInt/Adv Contemp (A)AC
7:30 pm - 8:30 pmAdv Teen Contemp (A)AC
8:30 pm - 9:30 pmAdv Sr. Contemp (B)AC
Thrilling Thursday
4:30 pm - 5:30 pmBallet/Tap 1 (B)AB
5:30 pm - 6:30 pmBeg/Int Street Jazz (A)GW
6:30 pm - 7:30 pmAdv Teen Street Jazz (A)GW
7:30 pm - 8:30 pmAdv Teen Contemp (A)GW
Super Saturday
9:15 am - 10:00 amPreDance (B)AM
10:00 am - 11:00 amBallet/Tap 1 (B)AM
11:00 am - 12:00 pmJazz 1/2 (B)AM
12:00 pm - 1:00 pmBallet/Tap 2 (B)AM
1:00 pm - 5:30 pmCompany RehearsalsGeneral

Studio C (downstairs)

Magical Monday
4:15 pm - 5:15 pmBallet/Tap 1 (A)AM
5:15 pm - 6:00 pmInt Hip Hop (B)DJ
6:00 pm - 6:45 pmBeg/Int Hip Hop (A)DJ
6:45 pm - 7:45 pmInt/Adv Hip Hop (A)DJ
Wonderful Wednesday
4:30 pm - 5:30 pmBeg/Int Lyrical (A)AB
5:30 pm - 6:30 pmBeg/Int Jazz (A)AC
6:30 pm - 7:30 pmAdv Teen Lyrical (A)AB
7:30 pm - 8:30 pmAdv Sr. Lyrical (B)AB
8:30 pm - 9:30 pmInt/Adv Lyrical (A)AB
Thrilling Thursday
4:30 pm - 5:30 pmBeg/Int Contemp (A)AC
5:30 pm - 6:30 pmInt Jazz (B)AC
6:30 pm - 7:30 pmAdv Sr. Jazz (B)AC
7:30 pm - 8:30 pmInt/Adv Jazz (A)AC
8:30 pm - 9:30 pmAdv Teen Jazz (A)AC
Super Saturday
11:30 am - 5:30 pmCompany RehearsalsGeneral